tools

       Networking Punch Down Tool

  • Weight: 6.7 ounces
  • DIM: 10.3 x 4 x 1.4 inches
  • Color: Green


TOOLS

       Information HT-568R Original Crimping Tool

  • Crimps different positions
  • Portable & compact structure


TOOLS

Crimping Tool For RJ45 & RJ11

  • Crimp-on both RJ11
  • cable connectors from a single tool
  • comfortable contour grips


TOOLS

AC Net F-95 Optical Fiber ARC Fusion Splicer Machine

  • Supports FTTH and cable TV digital system
  • Splicing Capacity: 400 Nos Splicing


TOOLS

FiberFox Mini 5C+ Core to Core 6 Motors Set Splicer Machine

  • Model: FiberFox Mini 5C+
  • Heating Time: 15sec with 60mm sleeve
  • Universal Holder
  • LED Injection System
  • The Fast Splicing Time


TOOLS

FiberFox Mini 4S+ Active V-Groov Clade Splicer Machine

  • Smallest and the Lightest Active Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • SOC Compatible
  • Stability and Splicing Performance
  • Waterproof, Anti-shock, Dustproof


TOOLS

D-link DEM-310GT 1000 BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Module Transceiver (Single Unit)

  • 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Single-mode fiber
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant


TOOLS

Tenda G103 Gpon 1 Port Gigabit Optical Network Terminal (ONU)

  • Model: Tenda G103
  • Compliant with ITU-T G.984 standard
  • Upstream rate up to 1.25Gbps
  • Downstream rate up to 2.5Gbps
  • Transmission distance up to 20Km